г.Североморск
ул.Комсомольская, д 27, 184606
Телефон колл-центра: 8(815 37) 3-77-00
09:31среда, 27 января

Городская поликлиника

 График приёма специалистов городской поликлиники 
ГОБУЗ "ЦРБ ЗАТО г. Североморск"

с 25.01.2021 г.  по 30.01.2021 г.

Фамилия,

Имя, Отчество

врача

Специальность

врача 

Каб.

 

День недели / дата

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

25.01.2021

26.01.2021

27.01.2021

28.01.2021

29.01.2021

30.01.2021

Волкова

Марина Юрьевна

Врач

терапевт участковый

32

-

-

-

-

-

Иванова

Екатерина Викториновна

Врач

терапевт участковый

30

14.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-19.00

14.00-19.00 Д

08.00-13.00

Ковалева

Лидия Викторовна

Врач

терапевт участковый

31

08.00-10.00

08.00-10.00 Д

08.00-10.00

08.00-10.00

08.00-10.00

Кшнякина

Валентина  Степановна

Врач

терапевт участковый

32

15.00-20.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

09.00-15.00

Мануйлова

Олеся Владимировна

Врач

терапевт участковый

13

09.00-14.00

13.00-18.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

13.00-18.00 Д

 -

Подопросветова

Наталия Сергеевна

Врач

терапевт участковый

34

08.15-13.15

14.00-19.00

08.15-13.15

15.00-20.00 Д

08.15-13.15

Риккиева

Марина Юрьевна

Врач

терапевт участковый

6

14.00-19.00

08.30-13.30

15.00-20.00 Д

08.30-13.30

14.00-19.00

Перепичка

Татьяна Ивановна

Врач 

терапевт участковый

22

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00 Д

10.00-12.00

 -

Сугай Дарья

Александровна

Врач

терапевт участковый

10

14.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

15.00-20.00 Д

Чугуева

Татьяна Владимировна

Врач

терапевт участковый

30

08.00-13.00

14.00-19.00Д

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-19.00

Попова

Анастасия Николаевна

Врач

терапевт участковый

6

08.30-13.30

15.00-20.00 Д

08.30-13.30

14.00-19.00

08.30-13.30

Скорынина

Светлана Алексеевна

Врач

эндокринолог

20

08.30-13.00

08.30-13.00

13.30-18.00

13.30-18.00

08.30-13.00

-

Козубенко Александр

Александрович

Врач

офтальмолог

25

 -

16.30-19.30

16.00-19.00

Захарова

Татьяна Петровна

Врач

дерматовенеролог

37

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

Обломская

Ирина Рузутдиновна

Врач

уролог

13а

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

Шамыгина

Инга Юрьевна

Врач фтизиатр

участковый

18

-

14.00-17.00

-

09.00-12.00

-

Флегентова

Анжела Лазаревна

Врач

онколог

24

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00Д

08.00-15.00

Боб Александр 

Владимирович

Врач

хирург

27

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

Василив

Андрей Романович

Врач

хирург

27

-

-

-

16.00-17.00

-

Тимошевский

Георгий Ростиславович

Врач

травматолог

ЦРБ

16.00-17.00

-

-

-

16.00-17.00

 -

Виноградова

Анна Ивановна

Врач

отоларинголог

12

-

-

-

-

-

09.00-13.00

Ясонова

Наталья Леонидовна

Врач

невролог

2

16.00-19.00

-

16.00-19.00

-

-

09.00-15.00

Орловский

Петр Александрович

Врач

психиатр

36

15.00-18.00

-

-

15.00-18.00

-

Курышко

Олег Матвеевич

Врач 

нарколог

35

08.00-15.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

Курышко

Олег Матвеевич

Врач 

психиатр

35

15.00-17.12

-

15.00-17.12

15.00-17.12

15.00-17.12

 -

Калашник

Григорий Григорьевич

Врач

нарколог

35

 

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

13.00-18.00

ФЛЮ - кабинет

Врач рентгенолог

 

08.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-18.00 

08.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Рентген - кабинет

Врач рентгенолог

 

09.00-13.00

09.00-13.00

09.00-13.00

09.00-13.00

09.00-13.00